當學期公費班繳庫清表
收據編號課程編號課程名稱身分證字號姓名生日年齡加退選金額
100001331Z3AS006日語進階I第33~38課E221646432蔡淑貞051121562已錄取500
100001332Z3AS011高級日文S220773155林妙香049091764已錄取500
100001333Z3AS104電腦數位生活通E221873180黃慧瑩050070963已錄取500
100001334Z3AS001日語初級I第1~6課E220032050徐婉玲051062262已錄取500
100001335Z3AS004日語初級II第20~25課p120717198楊榮哲052041761已錄取500
100001336Z3AS001日語初級I第1~6課E121440401陳聖靖051072962已錄取500
100001337Z3AS002日語初級I第7~12課E221215295曹嘉凌049103164已錄取500
100001338Z3AS017New Gogo第四冊E220365081黃紋慈049082064已錄取500
100001339Z3AS020大家說英語E221090092曾琬淑051041762已錄取500
100001340Z3AS016New Gogo第四冊E220316819許敏真049080664已錄取500
100001341Z3AS012New Gogo第一冊與KK音標T121550351方榮智049091664已錄取500
100001342Z3AS031臺語初階班S121737731簡崇峯050063063已錄取500
100001343Z3AS026國語基礎班S221640137蔡碧華050012863已錄取500
100001344Z3AS029國語句型深究班R220992604賴金蓮050091663已錄取500
100001345Z3AS026國語基礎班Q221656508蔡美玉050071363已錄取500
100001346Z3AS033手語教唱S120051027王建華051072762已錄取500
100001347Z3AS033手語教唱E221646432蔡淑貞051121562已錄取500
100001348Z3AS103手機生活應用通E221873180黃慧瑩050070963已錄取500
100001349Z3AS010聽新聞學日語E220874852張清鳳052110461已錄取500
100001350Z3AS026國語基礎班V120302782劉進錄050122563已錄取500
100001351Z3AS007日語進階II第39~44課E221941558洪慧娟050111063已錄取500
100001352Z3AS025跟著老外學英語E221941558洪慧娟050111063已錄取500
100001353Z3AS044中國橫笛S221105893牛瑰芝050051263已錄取500
100001354Z3AS044中國橫笛H221159151呂淑葉052022561已錄取500
100001355Z3AS047二胡入門班E220065522鄭文卿049071664已錄取500
100001356Z3AS043六孔G陶笛吹奏班E221463193藍麗絲052120361已錄取500
100001357Z3AS039國台語流行歌曲(A)R121268829黃能賢050061263已錄取500
100001358Z3AS040國台語流行歌曲(B)S221221981陳筱媛052081461已錄取500
100001359Z3AS032臺語聽、講、寫D220675876黃麗音049090864已錄取500
100001360Z3AS037日文歌唱E221117150吳綵榛052092161已錄取500
100001361Z3AS037日文歌唱S220355586李美枝051020962已錄取500
100001362Z3AS024English ClassT220074158李美梅050082363已錄取500
100001363Z3AS058元極舞氣功E221818036蘇惠娟052061661已錄取500
100001364Z3AS062悠樂瑜珈D220532974石碧珠049120964已錄取500
100001365Z3AS051單人國標舞S220546916章鳳笙049042564已錄取500
100001366Z3AS056太極拳E221460076柯黃淑芬049020864已錄取500
100001367Z3AS053土風舞E221090092曾琬淑051041762已錄取500
100001368Z3AS050F社交舞中階班(女步)E221463193藍麗絲052120361已錄取500
100001369Z3AS050M社交舞中階班(男步)T120240918曾銘華049070964已錄取500
100001370Z3AS059體適能健康韻律操T220600372蘇莉敏051121962已錄取500
100001371Z3AS034手語歌教學R220349112鄭美娟051080262已退選500
100001372Z3AS025跟著老外學英語E221902668鄭雅今051121962已錄取500
100001373Z3AS003日語初級II第13~19課D220380630林素卿050101563已錄取500
100001374Z3AS041歡樂英文歌唱(A)D220380630林素卿050101563已錄取500
100001375Z3AS062悠樂瑜珈E221885037李碧真049052564已錄取500
100001376Z3AS007日語進階II第39~44課E221550066蔡琬茹052020961已錄取500
100001377Z3AS068油畫創作E220873346施佳吟049052064已錄取500
100001378Z3AS069現代水墨S221221981陳筱媛052081461已錄取500
100001379Z3AS045流行吉他初階班S120860213鄭鎮宗052120461已錄取500
100001380Z3AS063素描、石膏像、粉彩S220316114黃玉玲049052264已錄取500
100001382Z3AS067基礎西畫入門E221616247潘麗鳳052092261已錄取500
100001383Z3AS063素描、石膏像、粉彩N220262233陳家溱049060364已錄取500
100001384Z3AS033手語教唱E221844081蘇麗美051062662已錄取500
100001385Z3AS065色鉛筆的生活誌E220001297吳守慧053062960已錄取500
100001386Z3AS072書法班E121440401陳聖靖051072962已錄取500
100001387Z3AS065色鉛筆的生活誌E120790359葉秀森049112864已錄取500
100001388Z3AS065色鉛筆的生活誌E220921365吳麗英050040163已錄取500
100001389Z3AS065色鉛筆的生活誌E121159852陳光泰051041962已錄取500
100001390Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班E221702864柯麗雪049011064已錄取500
100001391Z3AS065色鉛筆的生活誌R221136575楊淑莉051021762已錄取500
100001392Z3AS025跟著老外學英語F221382701陳美玉051081562已錄取500
100001393Z3AS035懷念日語老歌F221382701陳美玉051081562已錄取500
100001394Z3AS005日語進階I第26~32課T220905916張淑芳050050763已錄取500
100001395Z3AS014New Gogo第三冊T220905916張淑芳050050763已錄取500
100001396Z3AS055舞動拉丁有氧單人舞T221550415許麗美050092463已錄取500
100001397Z3AS022英語日常S220143924鄭玉珠052042361已錄取500
100001398Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班S220143924鄭玉珠052042361已錄取500
100001399Z3AS102智慧型手機班(安卓系統)A220951485魏燕卿049041964已錄取500
100001400Z3AS047二胡入門班A222223779梁瓊文052020461已錄取500
100001401Z3AS047二胡入門班E220906662侯淑華051012362已錄取500
100001402Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班A122223795梁孫魁050060463已錄取500
100001403Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班E221473046喻湘玉050032063已錄取500
100001404Z3AS082創意中國結E221337269涂麗珍050012663已錄取500
100001405Z3AS022英語日常R221714711劉秋珍049081264已錄取500
100001406Z3AS079Macrame花編結居家生活手作A220951485魏燕卿049041964已錄取500
100001407Z3AS079Macrame花編結居家生活手作E221616247潘麗鳳052092261已錄取500
100001408Z3AS079Macrame花編結居家生活手作E221417726朱瑛姬050030563已錄取500
100001409Z3AS080創意氣球藝術造型P120780762李恩伯049081264已錄取0
100001410Z3AS080創意氣球藝術造型P220722708蘇春霞053062060已錄取500
100001411Z3AS079Macrame花編結居家生活手作E221485546謝美香051030862已錄取500
100001412Z3AS074盆栽藝術初級班T220561512鄒貴京053021560已錄取500
100001413Z3AS076居家友善蔬果種植R121379069姚子彬049100664已錄取500
100001414Z3AS076居家友善蔬果種植E221117150吳綵榛052092161已錄取500
100001415Z3AS082創意中國結R220180944郭素鈺050112163已錄取500
100001416Z3AS076居家友善蔬果種植R220180944郭素鈺050112163已錄取500
100001417Z3AS084中醫保健P220722708蘇春霞053062060已錄取500
100001418Z3AS055舞動拉丁有氧單人舞E221466970謝鳳英051082062已錄取500
100001419Z3AS086經絡穴道按摩養生氣功E121159852陳光泰051041962已錄取500
100001420Z3AS041歡樂英文歌唱(A)U220010280施念慈051111262已錄取500
100001421Z3AS084中醫保健Q221942910朱家瑩049012064已錄取500
100001422Z3AS055舞動拉丁有氧單人舞E221871104吳惠容051022362已錄取500
100001423Z3AS079Macrame花編結居家生活手作S221084022鄭淑文052102461已錄取500
100001424Z3AS041歡樂英文歌唱(A)E221828685張美月050111063已錄取500
100001425Z3AS047二胡入門班T220337570古雪珠052012261已錄取500
100001426Z3AS099傳統民俗戲劇歌仔戲班E220058938林美綢052031361已錄取500
100001427Z3AS099傳統民俗戲劇歌仔戲班S222014328江霞053011660已錄取500
100001428Z3AS055舞動拉丁有氧單人舞E221150913林秀薰052011061已錄取0
100001429Z3AS046流行吉他進階班E220989821邵明香049050964已錄取500
100001430Z3AS088繪本好好玩E221905409陳嫚莉051092362已錄取500
100001431Z3AS094全球化之各國文化E121401379張鴻章049031164已退選500
100001432Z3AS043六孔G陶笛吹奏班N220163575吳美鳳051010262已錄取500
100001433Z3AS092生活易經高階班D120666062葉家旭051020362已錄取500
100001434Z3AS091生活易經初階班U220010280施念慈051111262已錄取500
100001435Z3AS089古典音樂欣賞J220771823范富玲051103162已錄取500
100001436Z3AS080創意氣球藝術造型S120051027王建華051072762已錄取500
100001437Z3AS043六孔G陶笛吹奏班D220447738黃炎慧050091163已錄取500
100001438Z3AS054新韻民族風舞蹈D220447738黃炎慧050091163已錄取500
100001439Z3AS091生活易經初階班S220546916章鳳笙049042564已錄取500
100001440Z3AS091生活易經初階班E221466970謝鳳英051082062已錄取500
100001441Z3AS023英語主題閱讀T220592544莊淑寶049041864已錄取500
100001442Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班T220592544莊淑寶049041864已錄取500
100001443Z3AS021Let’s talk in English J120610903涂春宏051083062已錄取500
100001444Z3AS071水墨山水班E220320680洪綵緹051050562已錄取500
100001445Z3AS036日本演歌金曲班V220058469林紹鏵052022461已錄取500
100001446Z3AS049F社交舞初階班(女步)V220058469林紹鏵052022461已錄取500
100001447Z3AS006日語進階I第33~38課S122084417莊金如052051061已錄取500
100001448Z3AS066水彩中階E221660576董慧玲050070463已錄取500
100001449Z3AS036日本演歌金曲班E220540959沈鳳英049100364已錄取500
100001450Z3AS049F社交舞初階班(女步)E220540959沈鳳英049100364已錄取500
100001451Z3AS044中國橫笛L220670635吳淑珍053090560已錄取500
100001452Z3AS073楷書、隸書、行書S220000915蔡淑卿051010762已錄取500
100001453Z3AS082創意中國結S220000915蔡淑卿051010762已錄取500
100001454Z3AS065色鉛筆的生活誌S220826197鍾鳳秋049013064已錄取500
100001455Z3AS092生活易經高階班B120434602陸逸麒050040163已錄取500
100001456Z3AS054新韻民族風舞蹈S220492468蔡杏雀049111864已錄取500
100001457Z3AS012New Gogo第一冊與KK音標E221271266黃淑珍051012162已錄取500
100001458Z3AS074盆栽藝術初級班E221512011張寶緞049010164已錄取500
100001459Z3AS076居家友善蔬果種植S221598567歐淑玉053011060已錄取500
100001460Z3AS046流行吉他進階班D120846980洪榮隆053032760已錄取500
100001461Z3AS080創意氣球藝術造型E220433468廖慧蘭051091862已錄取500
100001462Z3AS054新韻民族風舞蹈E221001371陳乃瑄049090264已錄取500
100001463Z3AS003日語初級II第13~19課E221892961駱憶慈050072063已錄取500
100001464Z3AS067基礎西畫入門E221892961駱憶慈050072063已錄取500
100001465Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班S220371777林炫里049032464已錄取500
100001466Z3AS009生活日語會話T122062350朱堅仁052012761已錄取500
100001467Z3AS056太極拳T120766444陳勝德051060262已錄取500
100001468Z3AS041歡樂英文歌唱(A)S120944821高永民050070263已錄取500
100001469Z3AS074盆栽藝術初級班E221612249徐秋明052092761已錄取500
100001470Z3AS067基礎西畫入門S222087509莊碧娟050081563已錄取500
100001471Z3AS022英語日常R220035337趙又萱049071364已錄取500
100001472Z3AS041歡樂英文歌唱(A)R220035337趙又萱049071364已錄取500
100001473Z3AS089古典音樂欣賞E121519670蔡岳展049102064已錄取500
100001474Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班R222404741陳寶玲051012662已錄取500
100001475Z3AS024English ClassR120193538蕭欽智049060864已錄取500
100001476Z3AS088繪本好好玩E221473046喻湘玉050032063已錄取500
100001477Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班Q120727533周明志049010164已錄取500
100001478Z3AS078陽台花卉管理S220145517史家蓁050103063已錄取500
100001479Z3AS013New Gogo第二冊E121552915劉坤益053082460已錄取500
100001480Z3AS089古典音樂欣賞E221872932王家勤050121863已錄取500
100001481Z3AS081日本緞帶胸花T221215135陳瑞庭049070664已錄取500
100001482Z3AS035懷念日語老歌S220338781洪美香050021763已錄取500
100001483Z3AS079Macrame花編結居家生活手作T222044201胡文玉052070461已錄取500
100001484Z3AS097文學欣賞B班S220602188戴鳳碧053080960已錄取500
100001485Z3AS053土風舞T221389292李艷泉052051561已錄取500
100001486Z3AS087人生下半場的思辨課T221389292李艷泉052051561已錄取500
100001487Z3AS095談「天」說「地」Q220432773張素娟049070164已錄取500
100001488Z3AS047二胡入門班E220011337陳秀鳳050021563已錄取500
100001489Z3AS025跟著老外學英語E120319961洪志銘052121561已錄取500
100001490Z3AS048輕鬆學二胡E120319961洪志銘052121561已錄取500
100001491Z3AS073楷書、隸書、行書S221567571陳品秀051052762已錄取500
100001492Z3AS024English ClassD220163700朱小美050052163已錄取500
100001493Z3AS078陽台花卉管理D220104452魯蕎逸050080263已錄取500
100001494Z3AS078陽台花卉管理E221600543許柔美049020664已錄取500
100001495Z3AS046流行吉他進階班S222036235潘銀珍052092661已錄取500
100001496Z3AS055舞動拉丁有氧單人舞S222036235潘銀珍052092661已錄取500
100001497Z3AS051單人國標舞Y220267745李恩惠053040260已錄取500
100001498Z3AS025跟著老外學英語E121195018劉邦峻051032762已錄取500
100001499Z3AS072書法班E220702860陳桂湄049091664已錄取500
100001500Z3AS060i運動健健腦Q220410473何麗芬049091764已錄取500
100001501Z3AS051單人國標舞A221931067朱瑞美049060164已錄取500
100001502Z3AS011高級日文F221376472程文珊052080461已錄取500
100001503Z3AS099傳統民俗戲劇歌仔戲班R220349112鄭美娟051080262已錄取500
100001504Z3AS025跟著老外學英語E221694401林佳蓉052102361已錄取500
100001505Z3AS057太極拳氣功E221610469林淑文052092861已錄取500
100001506Z3AS016New Gogo第四冊S221800339黃紅逢051060262已錄取500
100001507Z3AS019New Gogo第六冊S121835723曾顯榮049120564已錄取500
100001508Z3AS092生活易經高階班B120322652麥祐禎051052962已錄取500
100001509Z3AS054新韻民族風舞蹈S120253192呂燿光049011164已退選500
100001510Z3AS082創意中國結E220329067陳燕雲053030260已錄取500
100001511Z3AS094全球化之各國文化T221446738王素珍050081863已錄取500
100001512Z3AS043六孔G陶笛吹奏班E220475279周嘉娜049061164已錄取500
100001513Z3AS053土風舞E220475279周嘉娜049061164已錄取500
100001514Z3AS001日語初級I第1~6課E220375363林金葉051033062已錄取500
100001515Z3AS088繪本好好玩E220375363林金葉051033062已錄取500
100001516Z3AS020大家說英語E221470116陳翠薰051092662已錄取500
100001517Z3AS074盆栽藝術初級班E221053428翁宏玉049090264已錄取500
100001518Z3AS038國台語歌唱E221774502顏秀蓮052121561已錄取500
100001519Z3AS066水彩中階P220565712林素緞049042064已錄取500
100001520Z3AS036日本演歌金曲班E221024543許雪英050112263已錄取500
100001521Z3AS048輕鬆學二胡E221024543許雪英050112263已錄取500
100001522Z3AS013New Gogo第二冊E222000225莊麗春049110864已錄取500
100001523Z3AS038國台語歌唱P221967890紀淑鳳050021663已錄取500
100001524Z3AS001日語初級I第1~6課T221569950陳麗美051050562已錄取500
100001525Z3AS066水彩中階T221569950陳麗美051050562已錄取500
100001526Z3AS065色鉛筆的生活誌T221049579陳英珠050072563已錄取500
100001527Z3AS095談「天」說「地」N220222668陳宜玲050010363已錄取500
100001528Z3AS101益智桌遊活腦班N220222668陳宜玲050010363已錄取500
100001529Z3AS001日語初級I第1~6課E121881340李木榮050073163已錄取500
100001530Z3AS049M社交舞初階班(男步)E121881340李木榮050073163已錄取500
100001531Z3AS065色鉛筆的生活誌N220199306莊美惠049110964已錄取500
100001532Z3AS013New Gogo第二冊E221272236羅加霖050102563已錄取500
100001533Z3AS087人生下半場的思辨課E220254323蔡惠珍052120161已錄取500
100001534Z3AS084中醫保健E220946540王端吟053111260已錄取500
100001535Z3AS042歡樂英文歌唱(B)E120965561王文榮051021062已錄取500
100001536Z3AS068油畫創作E220116908林寶珠052080161已錄取500
100001537Z3AS103手機生活應用通E220116908林寶珠052080161已錄取500
100001538Z3AS001日語初級I第1~6課Q221663101林美增052120861已錄取500
100001539Z3AS101益智桌遊活腦班A222630523周美美052051961已錄取500
100001540Z3AS024English ClassE220008232楊淑芳049050764已錄取500
100001541Z3AS040國台語流行歌曲(B)E221906639程良韻053071560已錄取500
100001542Z3AS095談「天」說「地」E221906639程良韻053071560已錄取500
100001543Z3AS003日語初級II第13~19課L221448100李白素芬052030561已錄取500
100001544Z3AS034手語歌教學R221022889周惠珠049110564已錄取500
100001545Z3AS014New Gogo第三冊R220514208許春惠052010661已錄取500
100001546Z3AS079Macrame花編結居家生活手作R220514208許春惠052010661已錄取500
100001547Z3AS075盆栽藝術中級班S220122309陳麗娜049062564已錄取500
100001548Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班R220721810王美榆049012564已錄取500
100001549Z3AS104電腦數位生活通R220721810王美榆049012564已錄取500
100001550Z3AS098唐詩欣賞Q220756009周美華050030363已錄取500
100001551Z3AS091生活易經初階班E220424316楊小梅049041464已錄取500
100001552Z3AS063素描、石膏像、粉彩E220116239陳昭吟049112764已錄取500
100001553Z3AS025跟著老外學英語E220116239陳昭吟049112764已錄取500
100001554Z3AS025跟著老外學英語E221343838蔡佳蓉053062160已錄取500
100001555Z3AS073楷書、隸書、行書D121182396陳清富050101163已錄取0
100001556Z3AS073楷書、隸書、行書R222083831劉涓媛050082063已錄取500
100001557Z3AS064生活繪畫綜合班F221361702柯乃華053111360已錄取500
100001558Z3AS017New Gogo第四冊E220278065陳姿樺049020164已錄取500
100001559Z3AS068油畫創作S220122309陳麗娜049062564已錄取500
100001560Z3AS075盆栽藝術中級班E120531850盧明智051112562已錄取500
100001561Z3AS093宗教看人生E120344446王文龍051010162已錄取500
100001562Z3AS091生活易經初階班E220056890李慧玲052111261已錄取500
100001563Z3AS003日語初級II第13~19課S220264679吳淑惠052101761已錄取500
100001564Z3AS003日語初級II第13~19課S120170410萬運隆049090264已錄取500
100001565Z3AS012New Gogo第一冊與KK音標S221317937黃媚莉049032564已錄取500
100001566Z3AS025跟著老外學英語E120265351李佳璋052102161已錄取500
100001567Z3AS043六孔G陶笛吹奏班E221844081蘇麗美051062662已錄取500
100001568Z3AS068油畫創作E220134095洪淑惠051082662已錄取500
100001569Z3AS095談「天」說「地」E220134095洪淑惠051082662已錄取500
100001570Z3AS013New Gogo第二冊E121401379張鴻章049031164已錄取500
100001571Z3AS098唐詩欣賞E121401379張鴻章049031164已錄取500
100001572Z3AS002日語初級I第7~12課N222335686劉瑞瓊049041764已錄取500
100001573Z3AS102智慧型手機班(安卓系統)E221271266黃淑珍051012162已錄取500
100001574Z3AS055舞動拉丁有氧單人舞E221885037李碧真049052564已錄取500
100001575Z3AS083書畫裱褙班E121382075戴貞浩049120864已錄取500
100001576Z3AS024English ClassQ220975513蔡淑霞052080261已錄取500
100001577Z3AS067基礎西畫入門Q220975513蔡淑霞052080261已錄取500
300002058Z3BM010園藝S220924509蘇雪芳058040555已錄取1000
300002059Z3BM009水墨畫班E220058938林美綢052031361已錄取500
300002060Z3BM010園藝E220058938林美綢052031361已退選500
300002061Z3BM009水墨畫班E221102051陳佳彣051012262已錄取500
300002062Z3BM010園藝A223703696許鈴華049011164已錄取500
300002063Z3BF002手語律動班P221755505蔡淑真052032661已錄取500
300002064Z3BF002手語律動班T220770511侯淑惠053050260已錄取500
300002065Z3BF004日語進階Ⅱ第39~44課E221322277林秋燕053093060已錄取500
300002066Z3BE001太極拳E221651451翁碧蓮055041358已錄取500
300002067Z3BM012唱日語歌學日語D220675876黃麗音049090864已錄取500
300002068Z3BF002手語律動班E220433468廖慧蘭051091862已錄取500
300002069Z3BM023時尚拼貼設計N222452422吳秀華052010161已錄取500
300002070Z3BM023時尚拼貼設計E221616247潘麗鳳052092261已錄取500
300002071Z3BF001F社交舞(女步)E221399965吳美幸055012058已錄取1000
300002072Z3BM010園藝S220693330張麗華053110160已錄取500
300002073Z3BD005生活醫學E220530097吳秋芬053020660已錄取500
300002074Z3BD001國台語流行歌曲J220825979范秀梅050052563已錄取500
300002075Z3BD005生活醫學A123638898何肇偉055032158已錄取500
300002076Z3BD003書法班Q220668335王又加053111960已錄取500
300002077Z3BD006陶笛輕鬆學Q221511451曾聖惠051102262已錄取500
300002078Z3BM014日語初級第10課~第15課Q221511451曾聖惠051102262已錄取500
300002079Z3BF004日語進階Ⅱ第39~44課T221070734王秀華049022864已錄取500
300002080Z3BM009水墨畫班Q120727533周明志049010164已錄取500
300002081Z3BM013健康久久有氧運動班S220145517史家蓁050103063已錄取500
300002082Z3BD002手語樂活班E220257824高敏純052031161已錄取500
300002083Z3BD007有氧律動單人舞E221702864柯麗雪049011064已錄取500
300002084Z3BD009國台語歌唱班M220068690吳靜珍050022863已錄取500
300002085Z3BD010土風舞、現代舞R221864681黃玉招052013061已錄取500
300002086Z3BD009國台語歌唱班R221864681黃玉招052013061已錄取500
300002087Z3BM014日語初級第10課~第15課E121552915劉坤益053082460已錄取500
300002088Z3BM014日語初級第10課~第15課E221540435劉季洵057031756已錄取1000
300002089Z3BD010土風舞、現代舞S221669258葉家蓁052120361已錄取500
300002090Z3BD011氣機導引E221104760歐淑貞049072364已錄取500
300002091Z3BD011氣機導引S221694117汪玉蓉050070663已錄取500
300002092Z3BD008中醫保健班S220549097陶瑪莉049033164已錄取500
300002093Z3BD011氣機導引S220549097陶瑪莉049033164已錄取500
300002095Z3BD009國台語歌唱班T221147347陳淑茹049033164已錄取500
300002096Z3BD011氣機導引T221147347陳淑茹049033164已錄取500
300002097Z3BD010土風舞、現代舞E221692514蘇慧玲049092564已錄取500
300002098Z3BM011太極拳E221431780吳淑芬051100662已錄取500
300002099Z3BD015開口說日語E221958535顏秀瓊050123163已錄取500
300002100Z3BD014樂齡口琴班S120750212陳偉榮058101955已錄取1000
300002101Z3BD017從電影漫畫看懂古典音樂S220059427李秀珠052100561已錄取500
300002102Z3BD016太極氣功S120377320吳忠煌049010264已錄取500
300002103Z3BM021國台語歌唱班E220911430黃雅琳054053059已錄取1000
300002104Z3BF005《史記》秦國史Q220432773張素娟049070164已錄取500
300002105Z3BD011氣機導引E220841326劉姬君049083164已錄取500
300002106Z3BD017從電影漫畫看懂古典音樂E220841326劉姬君049083164已錄取500
300002107Z3BC003F社交舞(女步)T221934822吳湘芸050010963已錄取500
300002108Z3BC001槌球班K221285416鄭寂余054012859已錄取500
300002109Z3BD004國畫班R221268152林黃淑穗055011058已錄取1000
300002110Z3BM014日語初級第10課~第15課R221268152林黃淑穗055011058已錄取1000
300002111Z3BD010土風舞、現代舞E220373761謝秀蘭050021463已錄取500
300002112Z3BD007有氧律動單人舞V220058469林紹鏵052022461已錄取500
300002113Z3BD012日語旅遊生活會話V220058469林紹鏵052022461已錄取500
300002114Z3BC004國台語歌唱班E220057342黃美珍052062561已錄取500
300002115Z3BC004國台語歌唱班M220068690吳靜珍050022863已錄取500
300002116Z3BC004國台語歌唱班R121268829黃能賢050061263已錄取500
300002117Z3BC004國台語歌唱班A221932279江叔琴050022763已錄取500
300002118Z3BC003M社交舞(男步)T220162617朱育瑩049012564已錄取500
300002119Z3BC004國台語歌唱班T220162617朱育瑩049012564已錄取500
300002120Z3BF001F社交舞(女步)S220339135陳月雲050032563已錄取500
300002121Z3BC007合唱班E220365929許虹玲051120462已錄取500
300002122Z3BG001M社交舞(男步)E120860374蕭力嘉049121364已錄取500
300002123Z3BF003旅遊美語班Q220614202李文玲049091864已錄取500
300002124Z3BM011太極拳E221600543許柔美049020664已錄取500
300002125Z3BH004園藝班E120905190陳進一050010663已錄取500
300002126Z3BH003書法班R221407711洪惠珍055041058已錄取500
300002127Z3BC002手機生活應用T121589281莊道生050121563已錄取500
300002128Z3BH005法式滾球E121260127顏善政049060164已退選500
300002129Z3BD021手語教學T121589281莊道生050121563已錄取500
300002130Z3BD018手語入門E221660576董慧玲050070463已錄取500
300002131Z3BD018手語入門T221437819方月紅050021663已錄取500
300002132Z3BD018手語入門E221394479黃瑟娟051071862已錄取500
300002133Z3BD023魏碑楷書技法‧晉代行草風韻E121915216林顯坤051070862已錄取500
300002134Z3BD022太極養生S121302292江山049052064已錄取500
300002135Z3BD020生活日語會話K220014253符慧芬050020263已錄取500
300002136Z3BD019華台語歌曲班E220926682朱秀雯052103061已錄取500
300002137Z3BD024民族流行舞L221943717紀秀惠051040362已錄取500
300002138Z3BF004日語進階Ⅱ第39~44課U120433236潘騰049121064已錄取500
300002139Z3BD008中醫保健班E121195018劉邦峻051032762已錄取500
300002140Z3BM009水墨畫班E221620590黃王少媺056031057已錄取1000
300002141Z3BD004國畫班E220702860陳桂湄049091664已錄取500
300002142Z3BD010土風舞、現代舞E220025760陳奉如056121157已錄取1000
300002143Z3BC004國台語歌唱班E220254154李佩芬053010260已錄取500
300002144Z3BD004國畫班S220258377陳美玟054033159已錄取1000
300002145Z3BM009水墨畫班S220258377陳美玟054033159已錄取1000
300002146Z3BC006陶笛班E120898332孫國衛053040860已錄取500
300002147Z3BC006陶笛班R220042770張玲容054020559已錄取1000
300002148Z3BC006陶笛班S220076437章綺萍050081863已錄取500
300002149Z3BC008書法班X220215151陳素珍052030561已錄取500
300002150Z3BD010土風舞、現代舞E220846367蔣瓊珠051123062已錄取500
300002151Z3BH002快樂土風舞A221931067朱瑞美049060164已錄取500
300002152Z3BA001融入生活日本語S221990730廖秀淑054041559已錄取500
300002153Z3BA001融入生活日本語S220745026饒秋娥051092962已錄取500
300002154Z3BA004英文基礎會話KK班S220745026饒秋娥051092962已錄取500
300002155Z3BA004英文基礎會話KK班S221599877蔣金華050050463已錄取500
300002156Z3BA004英文基礎會話KK班T121925518林連得049072564已錄取500
300002157Z3BD009國台語歌唱班Q220791133韓瓊琴050102563已錄取500
300002158Z3BA004英文基礎會話KK班Q121986376黃仁還052012261已錄取500
300002159Z3BD015開口說日語F221376472程文珊052080461已錄取500
300002160Z3BD020生活日語會話F221376472程文珊052080461已錄取500
300002161Z3BA002園藝S221577273洪美圓052080361已錄取500
300002162Z3BA006草、楷、隸、行書法班S221577273洪美圓052080361已錄取500
300002163Z3BA002園藝E220749774陳妙靜049052664已錄取500
300002164Z3BA002園藝E220723412陳寶貴052021961已錄取500
300002165Z3BA002園藝Q220195560萬惠玲051100762已錄取500
300002166Z3BA003日語歌唱E220751247李惠如054010259已錄取1000
300002167Z3BA003日語歌唱E221183378陳昭蓉058062355已錄取1000
300002168Z3BH001歌謠風二胡S221782096黃慈敏049102264已錄取500
300002169Z3BA003日語歌唱S221610595李綿花052010461已錄取500
300002170Z3BA002園藝E220669057陳清菊049103164已錄取500
300002171Z3BD024民族流行舞E202291748賁秉芳050082663已錄取500
300002172Z3BA006草、楷、隸、行書法班D120506025李佳振053011860已錄取500
300002173Z3BA007大家說英語S220059427李秀珠052100561已錄取500
300002174Z3BD024民族流行舞E221694401林佳蓉052102361已錄取500
300002175Z3BA008現代水墨Q220195560萬惠玲051100762已錄取500
300002176Z3BA008現代水墨S221236240石慧菁055080958已錄取1000
300002177Z3BA008現代水墨S220916454程秋蜜049100664已錄取500
300002178Z3BA012華台語歌唱班S221836946張金珠051110562已錄取500
300002179Z3BA012華台語歌唱班T221887980羅美蘭057022056已錄取1000
300002180Z3BA009國際標準舞E220204252湯金蘭049090164已錄取500
300002181Z3BA011健康體能運動E220694667蘇碧珠049010164已錄取500
300002182Z3BA012華台語歌唱班E220694667蘇碧珠049010164已錄取500
300002183Z3BA010生活旅遊日本語會話S221556916林素慧050111863已錄取500
300002184Z3BM008中級實用美語班S220036906周黃美雪050120163已錄取500
300002185Z3BM010園藝S220036906周黃美雪050120163已錄取500
300002186Z3BG005樂在繪畫T220606034蔡麗娟050120763已錄取500
300002187Z3BH001歌謠風二胡E220030903陳玉女057090156已錄取1000
300002188Z3BB001行動APP科技掌握術E220531576詹惠珍049080164已錄取500
300002189Z3BB004體適能健康韻律操班R221407711洪惠珍055041058已錄取1000
300002190Z3BB004體適能健康韻律操班E221137385黃貴美051081262已錄取500
300002191Z3BB004體適能健康韻律操班Q220432773張素娟049070164已錄取500
300002192Z3BB004體適能健康韻律操班S221644028蔡宥榛057072556已錄取1000
300002193Z3BC004國台語歌唱班E221105972周麗珍050101763已錄取500
300002194Z3BA010生活旅遊日本語會話E120752064孫宗義055041558已錄取1000
300002195Z3BB009陶笛班E120752064孫宗義055041558已錄取1000
300002196Z3BB006快樂歌唱班T220919330馮蕙麗053120960已錄取500
300002197Z3BA002園藝E220483422謝麗美051031262已錄取500
300002198Z3BA002園藝E120460696劉人鈺049091464已錄取500
300002199Z3BA004英文基礎會話KK班E220290445王淑芳051101662已錄取500
300002200Z3BA010生活旅遊日本語會話E220290445王淑芳051101662已錄取500
300002201Z3BB004體適能健康韻律操班E220475279周嘉娜049061164已錄取500
300002202Z3BB010手語律動E220475279周嘉娜049061164已錄取500
300002203Z3BM021國台語歌唱班T220319232楊臻臻049030664已錄取500
300002205Z3BC001槌球班E221888645黃淑芬049040464已錄取500
300002206Z3BD010土風舞、現代舞E220549452黃淑桂051051862已錄取500
300002207Z3BB008有氧律動單人舞D220499465胡巧莉049021164已錄取500
300002208Z3BD024民族流行舞D220499465胡巧莉049021164已錄取500
300002209Z3BJ002手語歌教學T221984313陳映吟055092258已錄取1000
300002210Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能S220366114洪麗花049082864已錄取500
300002211Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能E220906117陳姿蓉058032155已錄取1000
300002212Z3BJ002手語歌教學E221757341高敏鳳051071062已錄取500
300002213Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能E221757341高敏鳳051071062已錄取500
300002214Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能T220027542王秀鳳050120563已錄取500
300002215Z3BH002快樂土風舞E220433468廖慧蘭051091862已錄取500
300002216Z3BJ003國台語流行歌曲T221600161徐炎秋051051162已錄取500
300002217Z3BG003二胡E220011337陳秀鳳050021563已錄取500
300002218Z3BG003二胡A222223779梁瓊文052020461已錄取500
300002219Z3BG003二胡E221321823詹慧婷056110357已錄取1000
300002220Z3BG003二胡D221141459施姵宇055102958已錄取1000
300002221Z3BF003旅遊美語班S220374483羅渝玫054102459已錄取1000
300002222Z3BF004日語進階Ⅱ第39~44課S220374483羅渝玫054102459已錄取1000
300002223Z3BF004日語進階Ⅱ第39~44課E221115478邱麗卿054062859已錄取1000
300002224Z3BJ003國台語流行歌曲P221494089陳玉芳049120264已錄取500
300002225Z3BJ003國台語流行歌曲S120323180張良彰052122561已錄取500
300002226Z3BM001樂活手語班Q221909595惠圓容054041659已錄取1000
300002227Z3BM001樂活手語班Q221942910朱家瑩049012064已錄取500
300002228Z3BM002園藝班S222083074張麗卿054040259已錄取1000
300002229Z3BM004二胡進階班E221714435朱素玲050101663已錄取500
300002230Z3BC008書法班P220565712林素緞049042064已錄取500
300002231Z3BM004二胡進階班S220417830劉錦真056092057已錄取1000
300002232Z3BM004二胡進階班U220106638陳曉雯050091663已錄取500
300002233Z3BM005肚皮舞瘦身班E221873180黃慧瑩050070963已錄取500
300002234Z3BM005肚皮舞瘦身班E221519494王愛慈057040856已退選1000
300002235Z3BM006水彩E221519494王愛慈057040856已退選1000
300002236Z3BM006水彩E221757430翁玉珍055100458已錄取1000
300002237Z3BM006水彩E121156842吳俊德052011661已錄取500
300002238Z3BM006水彩E220873346施佳吟049052064已錄取500
300002239Z3BM017教你如何畫漫畫E221746106鄭秀惠051091562已錄取500
300002240Z3BM017教你如何畫漫畫N220262233陳家溱049060364已錄取500
300002241Z3BM016美聲歌唱班E220921365吳麗英050040163已錄取500
300002242Z3BM015從零開始唱遊日語E121159852陳光泰051041962已錄取500
300002243Z3BM005肚皮舞瘦身班X220002261謝承澐051010562已錄取500
300002244Z3BM015從零開始唱遊日語X220002261謝承澐051010562已錄取500
300002245Z3BM018生活機能韻律操班E221905409陳嫚莉051092362已錄取500
300002246Z3BD024民族流行舞T220905916張淑芳050050763已錄取500
300002247Z3BM005肚皮舞瘦身班T220905916張淑芳050050763已錄取500
300002248Z3BM005肚皮舞瘦身班P220322164張美齡049052264已錄取500
300002249Z3BM005肚皮舞瘦身班R221352042吳麗惠050071063已錄取500
300002250Z3BD013手語歌教學D220447738黃炎慧050091163已錄取500
300002251Z3BM006水彩T221569950陳麗美051050562已錄取500
300002252Z3BM002園藝班R221488985陳燕玉050011263已錄取500
300002253Z3BC006陶笛班P221816754蔡宜宸049082064已錄取500
300002254Z3BF002手語律動班S220492468蔡杏雀049111864已錄取500
300002255Z3BD023魏碑楷書技法‧晉代行草風韻K220269445吳彩音052102461已錄取500
300002256Z3BM018生活機能韻律操班E221288841鄭麗涓055051758已錄取1000
300002257Z3BC007合唱班B120142485張煙溝050110263已錄取500
300002258Z3BM005肚皮舞瘦身班E221431780吳淑芬051100662已錄取500
300002259Z3BD024民族流行舞S220005312楊淑芬050062663已錄取500
300002260Z3BM005肚皮舞瘦身班N220199306莊美惠049110964已錄取500
300002261Z3BM016美聲歌唱班N220199306莊美惠049110964已錄取500
300002262Z3BB005左營書法S220835650鄭秋桃049072564已錄取500
300002263Z3BB008有氧律動單人舞E220032050徐婉玲051062262已錄取500
300002264Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能E220329469洪佳慧049042064已錄取500
300002265Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能U220310472李沛芸053010160已錄取500
300002266Z3BD024民族流行舞E220254323蔡惠珍052120161已錄取500
300002267Z3BG004腦活力防失智T220219862丁美英050103063已錄取500
300002268Z3BG002中音直笛D220675876黃麗音049090864已錄取500
300002269Z3BD016太極氣功E220946540王端吟053111260已錄取500
300002270Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能S220296984謝碧珠049113064已錄取500
300002271Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能S220295209劉寶琴050092163已錄取500
300002272Z3BH004園藝班S120051027王建華051072762已錄取500
300002273Z3BD024民族流行舞T221023075陳沐妤050053063已錄取500
300002274Z3BD024民族流行舞G220747996徐玲莞050080463已錄取500
300002275Z3BD024民族流行舞E220045628尤玉環049102564已錄取500
300002276Z3BD024民族流行舞E220252918洪寶梅051110962已錄取500
300002277Z3BM015從零開始唱遊日語T220606034蔡麗娟050120763已錄取500
300002278Z3BM012唱日語歌學日語M220195405葉淑娟051101162已錄取500
300002279Z3BJ004卡拉OK班S120944821高永民050070263已錄取500
300002280Z3BJ007唱日語演歌學日語S120944821高永民050070263已錄取500
300002281Z3BG005樂在繪畫E220032550鮑雪蓉050112663已錄取500
300002282Z3BC001槌球班E120965561王文榮051021062已錄取500
300002283Z3BM020iOS蘋果iPhone&iPad應用E220116908林寶珠052080161已錄取500
300002284Z3BH002快樂土風舞F221382701陳美玉051081562已錄取500
300002285Z3BB003實用生活會話E120319961洪志銘052121561已錄取500
300002286Z3BH001歌謠風二胡E120319961洪志銘052121561已錄取500
300002287Z3BA009國際標準舞T220416674王英蘭050072963已錄取500
300002288Z3BC008書法班E221639599黃佳姿052020461已錄取500
300002289Z3BD008中醫保健班E221639599黃佳姿052020461已錄取500
300002290Z3BA010生活旅遊日本語會話E220430921趙貴珠053082460已錄取500
300002291Z3BB005左營書法E220430921趙貴珠053082460已錄取500
300002292Z3BD022太極養生R221684085王秀琴054081259已錄取1000
300002293Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能E221568675吳寶鳳049121164已錄取500
300002294Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能S220367040葉蘇金春051071362已錄取500
300002295Z3BB010手語律動S221062259凌淑芳051100662已錄取500
300002296Z3BM006水彩M220968622吳雨潔051041062已錄取500
300002297Z3BH002快樂土風舞A222630523周美美052051961已錄取500
300002298Z3BM013健康久久有氧運動班A222630523周美美052051961已錄取500
300002299Z3BF005《史記》秦國史E220008232楊淑芳049050764已錄取500
300002300Z3BG005樂在繪畫E220008232楊淑芳049050764已錄取500
300002301Z3BD020生活日語會話L221448100李白素芬052030561已錄取500
300002302Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能E221693691徐秀英052091161已錄取500
300002303Z3BC004國台語歌唱班R222217319徐娜味049101264已退選500
300002304Z3BJ005活力有氧體適能R220292841吳秀鳳055071558已錄取1000
300002305Z3BM004二胡進階班S220251930王翠華049021064已錄取500
300002306Z3BK001陶笛班M220431791張麗華050111263已錄取500
300002307Z3BK001陶笛班E222028081侯海珠052100561已錄取500
300002308Z3BK003彩色筆畫名畫E222028081侯海珠052100561已錄取500
300002309Z3BK002二胡E121974920何方譽053052160已錄取500
300002310Z3BK002二胡E122007580吳東輝055081458已錄取1000
300002311Z3BK003彩色筆畫名畫E221757529周欣燕051112062已錄取500
300002312Z3BD017從電影漫畫看懂古典音樂S220072108葉幼文050041263已錄取500
300002313Z3BD017從電影漫畫看懂古典音樂E220025500黃惠芬049110364已錄取500
300002314Z3BH004園藝班E220025500黃惠芬049110364已錄取500
300002315Z3BG005樂在繪畫S221071061黃于庭051090262已錄取500
300002316Z3BA005國台語歌唱班P221175196麻國鳳053080960已錄取500
300002317Z3BB002手機影音編修魔法P221175196麻國鳳053080960已錄取500
300002318Z3BM015從零開始唱遊日語E121771885楊贊榮050112063已錄取500
300002319Z3BM002園藝班L220920443陳素惠052030261已錄取500
300002320Z3BM009水墨畫班F221793982曾瑪麗055051958已錄取1000
300002321Z3BD017從電影漫畫看懂古典音樂Q221047965林麗容049112964已錄取500
300002322Z3BM015從零開始唱遊日語E220888623蘇麗芳051022162已錄取500
300002323Z3BD024民族流行舞B220612984陳碧芬050110263已錄取500
300002324Z3BF005《史記》秦國史E221343838蔡佳蓉053062160已錄取500
300002325Z3BM011太極拳E221343838蔡佳蓉053062160已錄取500
300002326Z3BJ001園藝班E221763563林素機052051761已錄取500
300002327Z3BM016美聲歌唱班E121763856林慶瑞050103063已錄取500
300002328Z3BG004腦活力防失智E221906997王松婷050033063已錄取500
300002329Z3BC001槌球班R222083831劉涓媛050082063已錄取500
300002330Z3BF002手語律動班E121660270許少宗049110864已錄取500
300002331Z3BA004英文基礎會話KK班E220751247李惠如054010259已錄取1000
300002332Z3BA006草、楷、隸、行書法班E120531850盧明智051112562已錄取500
300002333Z3BC008書法班E220669075盛孟淑051011462已錄取500
300002334Z3BG005樂在繪畫E220752155蔡寶蓮049031264已錄取500
300002335Z3BB009陶笛班S220655929王采樺051120862已錄取500
300002336Z3BH003書法班E220030903陳玉女057090156已錄取1000
300002337Z3BM003二胡進階班M220590795林麗芬049012764已錄取500
300002338Z3BM020iOS蘋果iPhone&iPad應用E220911430黃雅琳054053059已錄取1000
300002339Z3BD017從電影漫畫看懂古典音樂E221350244劉淑華051101562已錄取500
300002340Z3BM011太極拳E221350244劉淑華051101562已退選500
300002341Z3BD024民族流行舞E221239606徐珮玲053012360已錄取500
300002342Z3BD024民族流行舞Q220264266莊玲玲049052864已錄取500
300002343Z3BB004體適能健康韻律操班E220442494黃梅文049120364已錄取500